RELACION DE INSCRITOS QUE TRASLADAN SU DORSAL DE
ZUASTI 2020 A PAMPLONA 2021
CATEGORIA APELLIDOS NOMBRE Nº OCRA SEXO
1 INDIVIDUAL ABREGO ALCALDE JESÚS   H
2 GRUPO AGREDA SAN MARTIN JONE   M
3 PAREJAS AGUILERA BRAVO ASIER   H
4 AGE GROUP ALBALA PEREZ OSCAR 326 H
5 GRUPO ALBENIZ GOÑI IKER   M
6 GRUPO ALBIZU CIAURRIZ ANDER   H
7 GRUPO ALDAZ LUCEA SARA   M
8 INDIVIDUAL ALONSO FREIRE DAVID   H
9 INDIVIDUAL ALONZO DAISY   M
10 GRUPO ALVAREZ VALENCIA GIANFRANCO JAVIER   H
11 GRUPO AMEZCUA FERNANDEZ IRAIA   M
12 AGE GROUP AMORIZA SIMON HODEI 1255 H
13 ÉLITE AMPUDIA SOTO HUGO 134 H
14 INDIVIDUAL ANDOAIN PEREZ JAGOBA   H
15 ÉLITE ANDRÉS TORREÑO DAVID 1581 H
16 PAREJAS ANSA JIMENEZ JESUS   H
17 INDIVIDUAL APILANEZ ARTIGAS PEDRO   H
18 INDIVIDUAL ARANAZ ASCUNCE IÑAKI   H
19 GRUPO ARANGUREN ALVARO   H
20 GRUPO ARANGUREN ARMENDARIZ MADDI   M
21 AGE GROUP ARANGUREN MARUENDA JAVIER 1398 H
22 ELITE NO OCRA ARANZETA PEREZ DE HEREDIA MIKEL   H
23 INDIVIDUAL ARBIZU ALBERTO ISRAEL   H
24 INDIVIDUAL ARGUIBIDE CÍA JUAN   H
25 AGE GROUP ARIAS ENEKO 1177 H
26 INDIVIDUAL ARILLA BEGUERIA JESÚS MARÍA   H
27 ELITE NO OCRA ARJONA HERNAEZ JUAN ANTONIO   H
28 AGE GROUP ARNAUDA CLARA 776 M
29 ÉLITE ARNAUDA VIADER ALBERT 777 H
30 GRUPO AROZARENA URDANIZ PABLO   H
31 ÉLITE ARRIAZU RUEDA DAVID 831 H
32 AGE GROUP ARRUTI SALGADO IGOR 1587 H
33 ÉLITE ARTEAGA ITURRIOZ HARITZ 1061 M
34 AGE GROUP ARTEAGA ITURRIOZ MADDI 1003 H
35 INDIVIDUAL ARTIEDA OLCOZ GARAZI   M
36 INDIVIDUAL ARZA SAMPER JAVIER   H
37 AGE GROUP ASENSIO PAVO ARITZ 1226 H
38 ELITE NO OCRA ASTOREKA MESTRAITUA AYMAR   H
39 INDIVIDUAL AZANZA MORENO ÁLVARO   H
40 ELITE NO OCRA AZKARATE-ASKASUA CANTERO ANARTZ   H
41 ÉLITE BALDEÓN CASO FRANCISCO JAVIER 380 H
42 GRUPO BALENTZIA BIURRUN HODEI   H
43 GRUPO BARRERA TIENZA IVAN   H
44 PAREJAS BASAGOITI FERMIN JUAN   H
45 INDIVIDUAL BASTERRECHEA RODRÍGUEZ LOREA   M
46 INDIVIDUAL BASTERRETXEA RUBEN   H
47 INDIVIDUAL BAZAN GARCÍA ASIER   H
48 ELITE NO OCRA BELATEGUI MARTINEZ IÑAKI   H
49 INDIVIDUAL BELAUNTZARAN MARIEZKURRENA JABI   H
50 ÉLITE BEORLEGI IRATI 950 M
51 AGE GROUP BERNABE OLIVA YERAY 1426 H
52 ELITE NO OCRA BOLÍVAR RIPOLL IGNACIO   H
53 ELITE NO OCRA BRIÑAS MAIZTEGI JOSEBA   H
54 INDIVIDUAL BROCAL HERNANDEZ FERNANDO   H
55 INDIVIDUAL CABADO SAINZ DE LA MAZA VANESSA   M
56 INDIVIDUAL CALERO ANDRÉS   H
57 GRUPO CAMPOS SANTESTEBAN JOSEBA   H
58 GRUPO CANGA-ARGÜELLES RISCO VIRGINIA   M
59 ÉLITE CARCEDO KAZABON IMANOL 1187 H
60 AGE GROUP CARDEÑOSO OLAVE MANUEL 906 H
61 GRUPO CARRASCOSA ARANGUREN AITOR   H
62 GRUPO CARRERO JIMÉNEZ REBECA   M
63 GRUPO CARRION EGOITZ   H
64 GRUPO CASTÁN GONZÁLEZ JORGE   H
65 AGE GROUP CASTRO ARIAS OSCAR 1543 H
66 INDIVIDUAL CERON ORREGO JORGE ANDRES   H
67 INDIVIDUAL CHOCARRO HERNANDEZ ANDER   H
68 INDIVIDUAL CIFUENTES OSORIO RAÚL ALEXANDER   H
69 ÉLITE CILLERO MALO HÉCTOR 832 H
70 GRUPO CONDE GONZALEZ JAVIER   H
71 INDIVIDUAL CORCHERO ANDER   H
72 PAREJAS COREA GONZALEZ NICOLASA   M
73 INDIVIDUAL COSGAYA MUNSURI JAVIER   H
74 ELITE NO OCRA CRISTOBALENA ANSA NAGORE   M
75 GRUPO CUEVAS BUTTINI ALVARO   H
76 GRUPO DE CASTRO PASCUAL MARTA   M
77 INDIVIDUAL DE CRUZ GANDOLFO LOIC   H
78 GRUPO DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ CARLOS   H
79 PAREJAS DÍAZ NAVARRO JESÚS   H
80 GRUPO DIAZ NIETO ENEKO   H
81 ÉLITE DIAZ OROZ JORGE   M
82 AGE GROUP DOMÍNGUEZ ÁLVAREZ ÓSCAR 372 H
83 AGE GROUP DOMÍNGUEZ MORENO ENARA 1141 M
84 ELITE NO OCRA DUQUE MENDIBURU ENEKO   H
85 AGE GROUP DUQUE RODRÍGUEZ MIGUEL 837 H
86 INDIVIDUAL ELIZALDE VIRTO IÑIGO   H
87 INDIVIDUAL ESNAL AUZMENDI YOAR   H
88 INDIVIDUAL ESQUIROZ ABAURRE XABIER   H
89 ÉLITE ESTEBAN GARCÍA EDUARDO 1286 H
90 ELITE NO OCRA ETAYO ETAYO IOSU   H
91 ELITE NO OCRA ETXENAGUSIA PASCUAL MAIDER   M
92 INDIVIDUAL FABÓN ÁLVARO   H
93 ELITE NO OCRA FADRIQUE ARETA EKAITZ   H
94 INDIVIDUAL FERNANDEZ PABLO   H
95 ÉLITE FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ RAFITA 211 H
96 INDIVIDUAL FERNANDEZ ARBUES ASIER   H
97 GRUPO FERNÁNDEZ DE ARÁNGUIZ IZARRA LEIRE   M
98 INDIVIDUAL FERNÁNDEZ FAGO SANDRA   M
99 AGE GROUP FERNANDEZ FRANCO PALOMA 75 M
100 PAREJAS FERNÁNDEZ SANCHEZ NACHO   H
101 PAREJAS GALINDO NAGORE IKER   H
102 GRUPO GARCIA ALESANCO ANDRES   H
103 GRUPO GARCIA ASIN MAITE   M
104 ÉLITE GARCÍA BADA NACHO 854 H
105 INDIVIDUAL GARCIA BARRIOCANAL ENEKO   H
106 INDIVIDUAL GARCIA DE ANTONIO IÑIGO   H
107 INDIVIDUAL GARCÍA ELIZARI IÑAKI   H
108 ELITE NO OCRA GARCIA JIMENO DAVID   H
109 ELITE NO OCRA GARCIA JIMENO RUBEN   H
110 AGE GROUP GARCIA MARTINEZ NACHO 761 H
111 INDIVIDUAL GARCÍA PÉREZ DE ARRILUCEA RUBÉN   H
112 AGE GROUP GARCIA RECIO JOSE LUIS 1159 H
113 INDIVIDUAL GARCÍA ROSO CÉSAR   H
114 INDIVIDUAL GARCÍA TORIJA JULEN   H
115 INDIVIDUAL GARDE HERREROS JAVIER   H
116 AGE GROUP GARDE SÁENZ ADRIÁN 1574 H
117 PAREJAS GIL EZQUERRO MIGUEL   H
118 AGE GROUP GIL RODRÍGUEZ MILTON A. 1482 H
119 INDIVIDUAL GOIKOETXEA TRIANA ANDONI   H
120 GRUPO GOLDARAZ UGARTE XABIER   H
121 INDIVIDUAL GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ AITOR   H
122 PAREJAS GONZALEZ MERINO CARLOS   H
123 PAREJAS GONZALEZ MERINO JORGE   H
124 INDIVIDUAL GOÑI BERNAD MARCOS   H
125 GRUPO GOÑI LEOZ MIREN   M
126 ELITE NO OCRA GOYA HEREN   H
127 INDIVIDUAL GRANADO NUÑEZ ENEKO   H
128 ELITE NO OCRA GRAÑA FERNANDEZ JON   H
129 INDIVIDUAL GUERRERO SANZ DAVID   H
130 INDIVIDUAL GÜICHAI RAMÓN CRISTIAN   H
131 ELITE NO OCRA GUINDULAIN BUSTO JESUS   H
132 INDIVIDUAL GUTIERREZ MIKEL   H
133 GRUPO HAMADEH SPINU MAJID   H
134 PAREJAS HERNÁNDEZ FITO   H
135 INDIVIDUAL HERVÁS VALVERDE SERGIO   H
136 INDIVIDUAL HUARTE SENDRA DAVID   H
137 GRUPO IBARRONDO CRESPO ANDREA   M
138 ELITE NO OCRA IGLESIAS RAMOS ALEXANDER   H
139 GRUPO INGELMO MUÑOZ EVA   M
140 ELITE NO OCRA IRAETA URIBEETXEBERRIA MIKEL   H
141 GRUPO IRIGOYEN BARACE IÑIGO   H
142 INDIVIDUAL IRUSTA AUZMENDI IÑAKI   H
143 INDIVIDUAL ITURRIOZ AGUIRRE JON ANDER   H
144 GRUPO IZURIAGA JAVIER   H
145 GRUPO JAIME SOTO EKAITZ   H
146 INDIVIDUAL JASO ECHEVERRÍA PABLO   H
147 GRUPO JIMENEZ ASURMENDI OIHANE   M
148 AGE GROUP JIMÉNEZ CORNAGO ALEJANDRO 1408 H
149 PAREJAS JIMENEZ DIEZ CRISTINA   M
150 INDIVIDUAL JIMENEZ MUCIENTES73433932S GORKA   H
151 INDIVIDUAL JIMENEZ ROBLES ANTONIO JOSÉ   H
152 AGE GROUP JOFRE SATUÉ EDUARDO 707 H
153 ELITE NO OCRA KLINGER MUÑOZ CARMEN   M
154 ÉLITE LABAIEN LEGORBURU IBAN 132 H
155 AGE GROUP LAMAS PANERA DAVID 1505 H
156 INDIVIDUAL LANDA ALEMÁN ALBERTO   H
157 AGE GROUP LAQUECHE SARALEGUI PATRICK 1326 H
158 PAREJAS LARRAYOZ OTAZU JAVIER   H
159 INDIVIDUAL LATORRE IBÁÑEZ ALEJANDRO   H
160 AGE GROUP LATORRE LEIVA JESUS 1368 H
161 PAREJAS LAVILLA ADÁN YAYONE   M
162 ÉLITE LEDO CASTRO ADRIÁN 172 H
163 ELITE NO OCRA LEON IZPURA RUBEN   H
164 GRUPO LIZÁRRAGA CIRIZA ALVARO   H
165 GRUPO LIZARRAGA ECHEVERRIA IULEN   H
166 INDIVIDUAL LLAMAS ECHEVERRÍA RUBEN   H
167 GRUPO LOPETEGUI DE LA ROSA ASIER   H
168 INDIVIDUAL LOPEZ CRISTIAN CAMILO   H
169 PAREJAS LOPEZ CENTENO DIANA   M
170 PAREJAS LOPEZ MOISES IRIS   M
171 INDIVIDUAL LUMBRERAS CORREDOR IMANOL   H
172 ÉLITE MALO ESPINOSA JOAQUÍN 239 H
173 GRUPO MANRIQUE CALVETE IGNACIO   H
174 GRUPO MANRIQUE ERDOZAIN EDUARDO   H
175 PAREJAS MAÑERU GARCIA AITOR   H
176 INDIVIDUAL MAÑOSO SILVA XABIER   H
177 INDIVIDUAL MARCALAIN LOPEZ ARITZ   H
178 INDIVIDUAL MARCILLA JIMÉNEZ CESAR   H
179 INDIVIDUAL MARCILLA MANGADO SERGIO   H
180 PAREJAS MARIÑELARENA ARCE RUBEN   H
181 GRUPO MARRO JAIME ARITZ   H
182 ÉLITE MARTIN DELGADO IBAN 1059 H
183 AGE GROUP MARTIN MOMPEL ISMAEL 1240 H
184 INDIVIDUAL MARTÍN RODRIGUEZ MIKEL   H
185 INDIVIDUAL MARTÍN URDÁNIZ RUBÉN   H
186 GRUPO MARTINEZ IOSU   H
187 INDIVIDUAL MARTINEZ BLASCO ESTHER   M
188 INDIVIDUAL MARTÍNEZ DE ILARDUYA BELTRÁN DE OTALORA IÑAKI   H
189 ELITE NO OCRA MARTINEZ DE SAN VICENTE OSAMBELA SERGIO   H
190 INDIVIDUAL MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ ALICIA   M
191 PAREJAS MARTÍNEZ MÉNDEZ FCO MANUEL   H
192 GRUPO MARTINEZ MONGE CHRISTIAN   H
193 ÉLITE MARTINEZ MORENO XABIER 774 H
194 ELITE NO OCRA MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ DAVID   H
195 INDIVIDUAL MARTÍNEZ SAN JOSE NAIARA   M
196 GRUPO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ ISABEL   M
197 PAREJAS MARTINEZ TOLOSA RAQUEL   M
198 ELITE NO OCRA MATXIN EDU   H
199 ELITE NO OCRA MELCHOR JAVIER   H
200 ÉLITE MENA CEREZO BASILIO 430 H
201 GRUPO MENDAZA ARRIZABALAGA IRUNE   M
202 INDIVIDUAL MIJI ABENDAÑO HODEI   H
203 INDIVIDUAL MIJI ABENDAÑO EDER   H
204 INDIVIDUAL MONCAYO GARCÍA JARED   H
205 INDIVIDUAL MONCAYO GARCÍA ERIK   H
206 AGE GROUP MONREAL ZAPATER VÍCTOR 1842 H
207 PAREJAS MORALES CARLOS   H
208 GRUPO MORENO PEDRO JOSE   H
209 INDIVIDUAL MORENO REKARTE HODEI   H
210 GRUPO MOYANO TORIL MIRIAM   M
211 ÉLITE MUÑOZ XABI 938 H
212 INDIVIDUAL MURUZABAL JAIME IRENE   M
213 PAREJAS NAVARRETE DE PRADOS FERNANDO   H
214 ELITE NO OCRA NIETO ELRIO ASIER   H
215 AGE GROUP OCHANDORENA JUBERA DAVID 755 H
216 INDIVIDUAL OIARBIDE IGOA AITOR   H
217 GRUPO OLARTE BRETON SONIA   M
218 INDIVIDUAL OLASO ELEJOSTE MARIA   M
219 AGE GROUP OLAZABAL EGUIGUREN IKER 324 H
220 INDIVIDUAL OLIVERA SOLER NÚRIA   M
221 GRUPO OÑATE JIMENEZ MAIALEN   H
222 ELITE NO OCRA ORBAÑANOS AGIRRE JOSU   H
223 GRUPO OSCOZ JAIME SAIOA   M
224 INDIVIDUAL OSINAGA GARCIA LAURA   M
225 GRUPO OSTOLAZA LEON NEREA   M
226 INDIVIDUAL OTEIZA SOLCHAGA IGNACIO   H
227 AGE GROUP OTEIZA UNANUA JOSU 1830 H
228 INDIVIDUAL PALOMES CASES JOAN   H
229 GRUPO PAMPLIEGA TIERRA ESTIBALIZ   M
230 AGE GROUP PEÑA HERNÁNDEZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL 909 H
231 GRUPO PEÑA NARCISO ALVARO   H
232 INDIVIDUAL PEÑA OLABUENAGA AYMAR   H
233 INDIVIDUAL PEREA PAZOS JAGOBA   H
234 INDIVIDUAL PEREIRA MARYORE   M
235 INDIVIDUAL PÉREZ ARANA JAVIER   H
236 INDIVIDUAL PÉREZ ARRARÁS SERGIO   H
237 GRUPO PEREZ BARRERO ASIER   H
238 GRUPO PEREZ DE CIRIZA SAN MARTÍN ALBERTO   H
239 GRUPO PÉREZ DE CIRIZA SAN MARTÍN IÑAKI   H
240 GRUPO PÉREZ GALLARDO ASIER   H
241 GRUPO PÉREZ MARTÍN JONE   M
242 PAREJAS PÉREZ ZULAICA BORJA   H
243 ÉLITE PONTESTA URRUZMENDI ENEKO 1189 H
244 PAREJAS PORTILLO MADRAZO IVAN   H
245 PAREJAS PRIEDE KIRANA   M
246 INDIVIDUAL QUINTANA GALLEGO IVAN   H
247 INDIVIDUAL RAMOS CIAURRIZ DAVID   H
248 INDIVIDUAL RAMOS CIAURRIZ IÑIGO   H
249 AGE GROUP REBOLLO DÍAZ ALBERT 1495 H
250 ELITE NO OCRA RECHE GARCIA EMILIO   H
251 GRUPO REDONDO ARRIAZU AMAIA   M
252 INDIVIDUAL REGULI ADRIAN   H
253 ÉLITE RICO SANCHEZ JAVIER 880 H
254 INDIVIDUAL RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE   H
255 GRUPO RODRIGUEZ AMATRIAIN IRAIA   M
256 INDIVIDUAL RODRÍGUEZ CABEZAS IVÁN   H
257 PAREJAS RODRIGUEZ URRUTIA ZUTOIA   M
258 PAREJAS RUBIO DUATO VANESA   M
259 PAREJAS RUBIO GAZTELU TOMÁS   H
260 PAREJAS RUBIO GAZTELU MARTA   M
261 PAREJAS RUBIO ROMEO ALVARO   H
262 INDIVIDUAL RUIZ DE GALARRETA MUGICA IBAI   H
263 INDIVIDUAL RUIZ JIMÉNEZ CHRISTIAN   H
264 INDIVIDUAL RUIZ ROYO ISAAC   H
265 PAREJAS SAENZ DE PIPAON ECHARREN GOREN   H
266 AGE GROUP SÁEZ MARTÍNEZ DAVID 1815 H
267 INDIVIDUAL SAINZ BRETÓN PILI   M
268 INDIVIDUAL SAIZ MARIN AGUSTIN   H
269 PAREJAS SALGUERO, MORALES DAVID   H
270 INDIVIDUAL SAN MARTIN IRIBARREN HODEI   H
271 ELITE NO OCRA SANCHEZ GASCUE NAGORE   M
272 ELITE NO OCRA SANCHEZ LEIZEA UNAI   H
273 AGE GROUP SÁNCHEZ MORAZA PATXI 1597 H
274 ELITE NO OCRA SÁNCHEZ VELASCO DANIEL   H
275 INDIVIDUAL SÁNCHEZ-HORNEROS ALMENDRO ALEJANDRO   H
276 GRUPO SANTAMARIA PASCUAL JORGE   H
277 GRUPO SANZ PASCAL ISRAEL   H
278 ELITE NO OCRA SARASKETA IRANZO OIHANE   M
279 INDIVIDUAL SENOSIAIN JOAQUIN   H
280 GRUPO SERRANO ELIZALDE LAURA   M
281 PAREJAS SOLABRE MARIA   M
282 PAREJAS SOLANO GRADIN DIEGO   H
283 INDIVIDUAL SOLDEVILLA DIEGO   H
284 ELITE NO OCRA SOLIÑO GARCIA JON   H
285 PAREJAS SOTO ARRANZ JESSICA   M
286 ÉLITE SUSPERREGUI GORKA 1582 H
287 GRUPO TAMAYO ABADIA RONALD   H
288 AGE GROUP TEJERO BARREDO SIMEON 1598 H
289 PAREJAS TENA PEÑA MARÍA   M
290 ELITE NO OCRA TÍSCAR ARAMENDÍA JOSU   H
291 ELITE NO OCRA TÍSCAR ARAMENDÍA MARINA   M
292 GRUPO TORREGROSA GARAYOA AITOR   H
293 AGE GROUP TORRES GRIMA SANTI 833 H
294 ELITE NO OCRA TROYA RAMAJO UNAI   H
295 PAREJAS TSVETKOVA NATALIA   M
296 GRUPO URBINA RUIZ DAVID   H
297 INDIVIDUAL URDANIZ VILLANUEVA JUAN GARIKOITZ   H
298 INDIVIDUAL URDANOZ CAUDEVILLA ALVARO   H
299 ÉLITE URIARTE GORKA 1158 H
300 INDIVIDUAL URIEN ARBONA MIGUEL   H
301 ELITE NO OCRA URRUZOLA BALERDI AITOR   H
302 ELITE NO OCRA URSUA DIAZ MIKEM   H
303 INDIVIDUAL USARRAGA AYESA IÑAKI   H
304 PAREJAS USTARROZ ANDER   H
305 GRUPO UTERGA ARRAIZA JOSEBA   H
306 ELITE NO OCRA VALENCIA TORRES IKER   H
307 AGE GROUP VALLÉS DELGADO ALBERTO 1498 H
308 GRUPO VAREA ECHEVERRÍA MONTXO   H
309 INDIVIDUAL VIANA BEROIZ IÑAKI   H
310 INDIVIDUAL VIDAURRE ANTONIO   H
311 INDIVIDUAL VIRTO CARLOS   H
312 PAREJAS ZABALETA ALDAZ UNAI   H
313 AGE GROUP ZAPATA MONTOYA JOHN HENRY 1409 H
314 INDIVIDUAL ZARRANZ ECHEVERRÍA ENEKO   H
315 ÉLITE ZERNOTT NADINE 886 M
316 INDIVIDUAL ZUAZUA ALBARADO GORKA   H
317 ELITE NO OCRA ZUBIA MAGALLANES MIKEL   H
318 PAREJAS ZUDAIRE FUERTES RUBÉN   H